有機藍膠尤加利 (桉樹) 精油
有機藍膠尤加利 (桉樹) 精油
有機藍膠尤加利 (桉樹) 精油
有機藍膠尤加利 (桉樹) 精油
Eucalyptus Globulus Essential Oil - APTIVA

有機藍膠尤加利 (桉樹) 精油

AWOEOSEG10

正常價格$126.00
/

草本 • 淨化 • 緩解 • 刺激

藍膠尤加利有助於抑制呼吸道感染。 其充滿活力的香氣有助於舒緩鼻塞和不適,以減輕感冒症狀的嚴重程度。

  • 10mL
  • Eucalyptus Globulus
  • 中國製造
  • 前調
  • 有薄荷的藥用氣味,類似樟腦的香氣。
  • 從葉子和樹枝中蒸汽蒸餾出來的
  • 芳香強度強
特性 : 抗菌、提神
非常適合 : 淋浴、旅行、壓力
適合搭配 :  阿特拉斯雪松、薰衣草、甜橙
Size

Aromatic: Diffuse using 2-3 drops per 100 mL of water in a vapourizer or burner.
Topical: Dilute to 2-4% in a carrier.

Botanical Name: Eucalyptus Globulus
Common Names: Blue Gum Eucalyptus, Eucalyptus 80/85, Gum Tree, Tasmanian Blue Gum
Extraction Method: Steam Distilled
Plant Part: Needles and twigs
Plant Family: Myrtle (Myrtaceae )
Origin: China

Aromatic Scent: Camphorous, herbal scent with soft, woody undertones.
Aromatic Note: Top
Aromatic Strength: Strong

Shelf Life: 3-4 years

Eucalyptus Globulus Leaf Oil*

* Certified organic

Non-toxic and non-irritant when diluted. For external use only. Keep out of reach of children.

Not suitable for children, while nursing or if suffering from a medical condition, consult your physician.

Best store under 25°C in a shaded place. This is not a medicinal remedy. All information is for reference only.

OUR PROMISE

✔ Pure botanical source ✔ Ingredients GC-MS tested for authenticity and purity ✔ Not tested on animals


最近瀏覽過的