有機乳香塞拉塔 (印度) 精油
有機乳香塞拉塔 (印度) 精油
有機乳香塞拉塔 (印度) 精油
有機乳香塞拉塔 (印度) 精油

有機乳香塞拉塔 (印度) 精油

AWOEOSFS10

正常價格 $196.00 銷售價格$137.20 節省30%
/

樹脂 • 清潔 • 治癒 • 緩解

作為一種具有冥想、淨化心靈的油而備受推崇,具有綠色、木質、泥土的香味。

• Boswellia serrata
• 印度製造
• 基調

• 綠色、樹脂味和泥土味
• 從樹的樹脂中水蒸餾而來
• 中等強度

特性:抗菌、防腐、抗氧化、接地
適合:護膚、冥想、瑜伽
適合搭配:沒藥、薰衣草、佛手柑、雪松

Aromatic: Diffuse using 2-3 drops per 100 mL of water or use in a personal inhaler.
Topical: Dilute to a maximum of 3% in a carrier.

Botanical Name: Boswellia Serrata
Common Names: Indian olibanum, Indian Frankincense
Extraction Method: Hydro-distilled
Plant Part: Resin
Plant Family: Burseraceae
Origin: India

Aromatic Scent: Green, resinous, and earthy
Aromatic Note: Base
Aromatic Strength: Medium

Shelf Life: 2-3 years

Boswellia Serrata (Frankincense) Oil*

* Certified organic

Non-toxic and non-irritant when diluted. For external use only. Keep out of reach of children. If suffering from a medical condition, consult your physician.
Best store under 25°C in a shaded place. This is not a medicinal remedy. All information is for reference only.

OUR PROMISE

✔ Pure botanical source ✔ Ingredients GC-MS tested for authenticity and purity ✔ Not tested on animals


最近瀏覽過的