有機薑根 (二氧化碳) 精油
有機薑根 (二氧化碳) 精油
有機薑根 (二氧化碳) 精油
有機薑根 (二氧化碳) 精油

有機薑根 (二氧化碳) 精油

AWOEOSGR10

正常價格$156.00
/

辛辣 • 溫暖 • 刺激

這種新鮮的生薑香氣可以提高能量水平,而這種混合物的檸檬酸味可以讓您開始新的一天,尤其是在精疲力盡的時候。 抗發炎藥物可刺激血液流動,有助於緩解噁心和經期不適。 超臨界 (CO2) 萃取物比蒸餾更濃密且更複雜。

  • 10mL
  • Zingiber officinale
  • 尼日利亞產品
  • 中調至基調
  • 清新、溫暖、辛辣/木質檸檬香
  • 濃鬱的芳香氣味
  • 超臨界二氧化碳萃取
特性: 抗發炎
功效:幫助消化、刺激血液流動、緩解胃部不適和經期不適
適合搭配:佛手柑、肉桂決明子、阿特拉斯雪松

Aromatic: Diffuse using 2-3 drops per 100 mL of water in a vapourizer or burner.
Topical: Dilute to 0.5-2% in a carrier.

Botanical Name: Zingiber officinale
Common Names: Indian olibanum, Indian Frankincense
Extraction Method: Supercritical CO2 extracted
Plant Part: Unpeeled, dried, ground roots
Plant Family: Zingiberaceae
Origin: Nigeria

Aromatic Scent: Fresh, warm, and spicy/woody lemony scent
Aromatic Note: Middle to base
Aromatic Strength: Strong

Shelf Life: 3-4 years

Zingiber Officinale (Ginger) Root Oil*

* Certified organic

Non-toxic and non-irritant when diluted. For external use only. Keep out of reach of children. If suffering from a medical condition, consult your physician.
Best store under 25°C in a shaded place. This is not a medicinal remedy. All information is for reference only.

OUR PROMISE

✔ Pure botanical source ✔ Ingredients GC-MS tested for authenticity and purity ✔ Not tested on animals


最近瀏覽過的